Saundenf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
27
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Viaggio in Italia
1954 — a.k.a. Journey to Italy, in 14 top lists Check -
1
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Berlin Alexanderplatz
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mikey and Nicky
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
18
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Le notti bianche
1957 — a.k.a. White Nights, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Farewell to Arms
1932, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
17
So Dark the Night
1946, in 1 top list Check -
25
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28