Savo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check