Scorseseshots's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bel Ami
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check