Sean67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99