Sean67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
59
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
82
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
85
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
87
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check