SeanQRubric's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mon oncle Antoine
1971 — a.k.a. Mon Oncle Antoine, in 6 top lists Check -
9
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check