SeattleDave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bobby
2006, in 0 top lists Check