SebastianT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Untamed Heart
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check