Servertime's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check