SGillis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check