Sharkroll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check