SirStuckey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ewok Adventure
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Secretariat
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Rutles: All You Need Is Cash
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Puddle Cruiser
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Run Ronnie Run
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pauly Shore Is Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Wild Ride
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 427