Skogenshamnd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Heartless
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Trotsky
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Route Irish
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30