Slappydavis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44