Smirnoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Roma città aperta
1945 — a.k.a. Rome, Open City, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Lake of Fire
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Harlan County U.S.A.
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Le chagrin et la pitié
1969 — a.k.a. The Sorrow and the Pity, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96