Smoke480's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Faces of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Crimewave
1985, in 1 top list Check -
7
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mama is boos!
1986 — a.k.a. Hitting the Fan!, in 0 top lists Check -
9
De aanslag
1986 — a.k.a. The Assault, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gayniggers from Outer Space
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cop and ½
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126