Snoozyrib's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52