SoulEater00's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
10
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47