SpatulaCity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mrs. Miniver
1942, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40