Squareeyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher
2014 — a.k.a. Who Am I, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
4
20th Century Women
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Hundraåringen som klev ut genom fönstret och...
2013 — a.k.a. The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
High Flying Bird
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Eliza Graves
2014 — a.k.a. Stonehearst Asylum, in 0 top lists Check -
19
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check