Squashmaster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Naked Kiss
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101