Sreyes89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check