Stacey Jaxxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check