Starpc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check