Stickbob123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check