Stimodin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check