Stroopsoldaatje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Saints and Soldiers
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Adebar
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
15
A Woman of Paris: A Drama of Fate
1923, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Transporter Refueled
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Ghost and The Whale
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Exiles
1961, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29