Sublim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check