Suffu75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mortal Engines
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Patient Zero
2018, in 0 top lists Check