Suplalmo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59