Symo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check