Szilva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
The Midnight Sky
2020, in 0 top lists -
15
Project Power
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check