Terrory's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
21
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Tony Manero
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29