Terry5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59