ThatGuyAgain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
20
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173