The Pork Chop Express's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
184
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189