Thebalkabaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Son
2002 Check -
10
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Itiraf
2002 — a.k.a. The Confession: Tales About Darkness II, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
13
All About the Benjamins
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
View from the Top
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135