Thebanjohype's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Halloween Is Grinch Night
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Play Dirty
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Quel caldo maledetto giorno di fuoco
1968 — a.k.a. Gatling Gun, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68