Thebanjohype's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
11
Play Dirty
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Quel caldo maledetto giorno di fuoco
1968 — a.k.a. Gatling Gun, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check