TheCinephile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hera Pheri
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Breed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
89
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
110
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
111
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
148
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
153
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
185
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
186
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
188
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
192
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
193
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32