TheDoomrider's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check