TheMadMovieMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last American Virgin
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ghost of Mae Nak
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Laserblast
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Howling II: Stirba - Werewolf Bitch
1985 — a.k.a. Howling II: ... Your Sister Is a Werewolf, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Howling III
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Skarecrow
2004 Check -
9
The Maize: The Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Committed
2000 — a.k.a. Non Stop Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Holla If I Kill You
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Phat Girlz
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jetsons: The Movie
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Underground Comedy Movie
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
You So Crazy
1994 Check -
22
Firehouse Dog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Amazing Grace and Chuck
1987 — a.k.a. Silent Voice, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165