Thiswoodisgood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check