Timslim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Material Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86