Toasted-owl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check