Toddfisher1971's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
13
Phantom of the Opera
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
15
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
I tre volti della paura
1963 — a.k.a. Black Sabbath, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
To Die For
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32