Tomek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blackout
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chupacabra Terror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gargantua
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Malibu Shark Attack
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check