Too_ticki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check