Torkoal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Red Tails
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Keep
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56