Tousbryants's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
24
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105